Discussion Thread

Unofficial Leaderboard (displaying final scores after 8 episodes)

10th Best player in each test gets 100. Others' scores are proportionately computed.

Click here for list of eligible players for finals.


Links to individual episodes

Episode 1 : Standard

Episode 2 : Outside

Episode 3 : Substitution & Neighbours

Episode 4 : Math

Episode 5 : Converse

Episode 6 : Irregular & Twisted Classics

Episode 7 : Hybrids

Episode 8 : Odd Even

RankName Country EpisodesTotal Episode 1 Episode 2 Episode 3 Episode 4 Episode 5 Episode 6 Episode 7 Episode 8
1WendyChina7558.4113.4112.1106.9102.3108.5106.2117.4
2TiiTEstonia7544.6111.5107.2103.5104.8110.6107.1108.2
3KotaJapan7541103109.2102.9106.3106.2116.298
4EKBMJapan7532.1107.3101.110095.3105.5109.6108.6
5KwakaSouth Korea7528.8111.494.7104.5103103.393.9106.6
6jaku111Czech Republic7524.6100107.5103.2100104.3109.5100
7prasanna16391India7520.5104.3103.599.6102.2105.298.9105.4
8miskoGermany7518.299.9105.197.4100104.8108.494.4
9deuJapan7514.287.399.610059.299.9106.6108.1
10qw014052China7502.210595.9100.1100.786.894.2100.4
11vopaniIndia5501.8100.799.498.4104.798.6
12sinchai4547Thailand7494.898101.4100.899.395.482.781
13XMTGChina6489.697.398.4102.499.192.485.9
14NikolaSerbia7486.29991.299.89493.489.8100.1
15skywalkerSerbia7481.597.597.391.293.392.197.795.8
16eason0922China6478.481.499.898.862.599.399
17VincentBelgium7478.188.194.893.110010090.387.6
18TimothyFrance5471.296.997.594.493.488.9
19bakpaoNetherlands7468.189.776.795.375.594.897.790.8
20SpicaSouth Korea7459.485.194.293.294.881.692.175.3
21DrNickAustralia5457.494.390.483.610089.1
22kishy72india7457.18786.995.192.292.489.288.3
23SedhoPhilippines7456.29091.787.791.590.892.357.5
24kousek-nebeCzech Republic7452.695.366.492.890.685.688.463.7
25tamz29Thailand7450.991.580.581.288.662.199.789.9
26bskbriTurkey7445.788.988.48785.279.596.284.8
27FeadoorUK5444.890.482.398.688.884.6
28WTMCzech Republic5443.688.494.996.190.773.5
29JiaHeNiTianChina5438.48492.293.5102.366.4
30EctoPlasmaJapan6432.679.874.482.897.275.297.7
31tomek_sPoland5432.281.293.186.294.377.5
32pistaSlovakia6430.589.482.287.78091.157
33natalkaSlovakia7430.182.891.487.984.883.361.864.4
34HazakuraJapan6425.287.779.895.282.480.174.1
35volxaJapan7424.179.884.589.38882.535.240.1
36xiao01weiChina7424.185.675.788.487.576.382.480.3
37karzymPoland5420.676.78993.283.977.8
38caudmontFrance6419.165.988.989.178.387.275.5
39andersonUSA6418.48677.991.579.983.266.6
40EoHeongMatSouth Korea7416.980.862.182.888.780.980.983.7
41jkongUK741271.679.287.582.662.591.163.6
42aashayIndia640685.449.480.486.179.874.2
43Peter_MaverickIndia6403.279.244.672.685.290.975.3
44swaroop2011india7402.967.764.480.38783.784.266.5
45ByronosaurusRexCanada6402.48095.978.884.962.817.3
46ArasTurkey6393.978.974.984.479.258.176.6
47GladaFRANCE6393.358.584.786.988.27540.1
48wiaterek105Poland5392.289.63995.384.284.1
49MrLiangThailand6389.874.164.886.186.578.352.7
50mkartikIndia7387.867.370.185.286.364.778.963.7
51gaurav.kjainindia6387.280.859.6758586.837
52RYURYUThailand5386.275.774.986.36881.3
53jcvbChina4384.699.294.898.891.8
54aurouxFrance6379.165.971.176.784.361.881.1
55ShiraokaJapan6378.575.673.982.384.262.555
56shamboindia6372.576.864.983.38362.564.5
57FredoPhilippines7371.776.365.783.383.962.558.854.6
58mjaipalIndia7369.374.265.779.681.160.368.958.2
59ManjiriIndia7368.668.86876.779.469.973.569.2
60KithyaneFrance6368.189.362.380.276.659.755.8
61denniskNetherlands7366.976.483.584.872.2504938.1
62NityantIndia636669.546.870.882.167.776
63KarinGr6365.977.182.678.364.155.963.7
64robGermany5364.383.563.292.167.757.9
65Gyuszi13Hungary7361.762.968.883.970.154.476.152.6
66mandourinFrance736159.25170.988.955.978.363.7
67fff1015Japan5360.377.363.588.263.867.6
68JudithPoland6358.254.862.68385.166.661
69FifiRFrance635568.831.777.568.466.174.2
70tchennUSA7353.474.763.467.171.476.559.763.7
71CSteinhardtDenmark7352.976.577.269.268556252.7
72bmk00south korea7351.543.765.462.873.866.982.658.9
73juventino188Poland6349.768.857.965.481.775.854.3
74ppeetteerrslovakia4347.589.489.881.387
75pearSouth Korea7345.165.164.180.375.858.854.359.8
76ThomasKostolanyGermany5344.863.47677.161.866.6
77terroneamilanoItaly5343.362.268.877.86668.6
78AndyBarCzech Republic7342.668.859.177.777.953.742.959
79zrlygChina6341.150.362.778.684.956.658.2
80ugly2333China4340.181.983.384.490.4
81aldenteaJapan534067.378.378.573.542.5
82mstangUSA7339.562.961.877.568.759.763.566.9
83hpoddar08India7338.459.966.174.876.148.946.761.3
84feniciaitaly5336.371.860.679.872.751.5
85PfaffSouth Korea5332.261.677.370.955.966.6
86pndtIndia7330.362.954.972.773.758.16159.9
87mattyItaly6329.957.363.473.571.660.361.2
88S_AokiJapan7329.758.555.67280.656.66239.3
89Puzzle_MaestroUK7329.348.660.38687.226.521.447.2
90QtimpArgentina6326.360.729.47076.17940.6
91elcItaly7321.143.747.171.670.663.36253.7
92LaliGermany7320.956.246.783.954.755.963.561.3
93BlueyAustralia6315.951.873.773.955.22661.3
94UnfunnyFritzGermany7315.447.457.957.454.78432.961.3
95mingruichina3315.3108.3106.6100.4
96ancynaPoland6314.945.984.474.455.954.335.2
97t12345678Greece7314.668.851.577.258.455.954.354.3
98dodineLuxembourg5311.780.766.477.462.924.3
99gori.shJapan7309.662.854.865.672.745.553.743.6
100alexdonItaly6309.267.34468.871.637.557.4
101ModjeskaPoland7307.660.653.356.867.365.552.857.4
102mwhiteUK7304.154.862.566.742.359.960.233
103ravilpindia7302.165.147.860.855.153.754.366.9
104rajeshkIndia6300.6575365.467.737.957.5
105davepUSA5299.946.638.971.383.359.7
106dhruvarajsinhpuwar06INDIA62995772.558.355.355.945.6
107aleisonnePhilippines7298.656.846.470.257.266.947.537.6
108harmeetIndia7296.349.647.969.266.555.255.949.5
109mathjunySouth Korea5294.865.386.63654.352.5
110sugitakukunJapan3294.492.4100.7101.3
111VeronikaSlovakia7294.357.648.168.655.161.851.342.5
112JarckSlovakia529266.659.561.461.143.4
113ryohei_puzJapan6291.742.572.958.244.948.966.9
114forsmartsBelarus5290.14065.763.466.754.3
115skrzypl1Poland7289.950.357.969.35353.356.325.2
116poonamgandhiindia7289.347.451.872.759.850.754.349.5
117Wisemanitalia7289.265.151.873.45147.833.732.2
118greenhornSlovakia3288.491.810096.6
119lupurkItaly6285.648.847.959.476.951.549
120jhrdinaCzech Republic5285.354.972.465.152.840.1
121cfyHong Kong7284.658.54450.855.153.766.646.4
122Kumaresan Rindia6284.431.742.168.331.669.772.7
123TimjamillerUSA7284.257.942.350.858.455.961.249.5
124ReetooIndia5284.168.847.852.467.747.5
125genius065284.165.934.867.357.258.9
126hyunmokangSouth Korea7280.745.453.164.14355.96245.6
127janoslawPoland3278.698.391.988.4
128SidriePhilippines7278.443.751.858.166.7143.158.2
129B. ThananonThailand6277.655.467.356.442.74949.5
130wittyIndia4274.383.445.684.760.6
131AlexKarpanUkraine7273.848.149.966.64663.337.528.3
132montelucciItaly7273.848.849.469.949.755.938.84.7
133deepanshuIndia527350.354.455.157.455.9
134mackoSlovakia627249.649.458.859.138.255.1
135TigereyeJapan4271.862.9607672.9
136tarotaroJapan4270.866.478.669.156.6
137chennyhuiSingapore6267.252.543.356.458.447.852
138jensy007Czech Republic4267.176.853.974.462
139TS279Poland4265.882.366.457.259.9
140ggmu80India7264.362.939.443.855.147.15247.2
141NathalieCFRANCE5263.75758.453.745.149.5
142shogiaUSA7263.554.856.449.444.350.95233.8
143HikaruJapan7263.445.953.368.946.3454938.5
144mtgsUK7263.349.839.456.865.951.534.429.9
145clover725948.530.950.855.151.553.344
146MelvyJapan7258.953.350.252.85344.944.449.5
147nyoroppyiJapan3255.578.284.293.1
148AadvikIndia7253.652.334.560.138.944.957.538.5
149neerajmehrotraIndia7253.449.65154.155.143.736.730.7
150garganegaGermany7253.248.133.256.1535045.926.7
151FrancweFrance6251.942.64450.8535054
152nayan222india7251.740.629.447.46546.840.651.9
153pranavmanuindia3250.591.465.793.4
154GaSItaly6249.846.954.151.24647.849.8
155mlecousinFrance7249.634.851.853.446.353.744.437
156UNPJapan424972.956.659.759.8
157HWHWEstonia7248.260.732.460.841.642.721.442.5
158forcolinItaly6247.55654.858.431.646.726
159ArkandiasFrance6246.547.949.45150.747.415.7
160Bely26246.260.847.951.431.649.336.7
161GladmaxPoland7245.252.54448.746.347.849.833
162SallyIndia624541.838.657.455.137.552
163OlgaShutBelarus6244.947.948.761.83947.537
164KristiEstonia7243.245.945.656.843.615.851.329.9
165nikaashindia5242.155.545.6575529.1
166scampyIndia7235.445.147.344.142.33956.637
167picur92Hungary7232.649.651.848.735.641.241.333
168kalsgaardDenmark4227.865.849.460.851.8
169Akuma21Italy4226.152.567.155.950.5
170tres4oBulgaria4225.66072.743.449.5
171*Pleiades*Japan7225.445.946.444.134.849.734.939.3
172zorkoBulgaria3224.378.862.682.9
173RandimanUSA722436.32746.155.131.347.339.3
174RoxisFrance5223.244.847.141.948.540.9
175zbychPoland322365.980.476.7
176john_reidUSA4222.259.1616240.1
177twgeldonUSA4217.947.157.44964.3
178lensonIndia7213.633.341.750.145.733.72642.5
179tenaliramanIndia7212.448.123.237.745.743.437.533
180nekySlovakia6212.242.937.940.152.43936.7
181MarkkuFinland7211.841.426.342.328.948.54930.5
182Anu GIndia7211.250.337.138.14339.734.440.1
183NusiIndonesia721145.933.537.440.344.937.342.5
184Alex1999Bulgaria3210.862.86880
185MatthewDonovanCanada521030.938.145.743.352
186tsergiivUkraine5208.335.445.531.646.349.5
187sstackhoCanada5207.746.146.342.746.726
188aj0816Germany5207.533.546.15329.745.2
189Lastman69South Korea7207.43430.157.452.433.426.822.8
190WiseCatChina3205.980.481.544
191trollEstonia7205.75441.736.134.139.734.232.3
192BhuviIndia7204.339.231.738.136.95027.640.1
193mathe64USA6202.635.413.950.832.234.649.6
194RickiFerraraSpain7202.244.437.142.738.93923.717.3
195khetiIndia7202.134.840.939.346.329.431.440.7
196jane54Italy7200.440.72747.432.944.135.229.9
197khuskiindia719932.634.548.138.940.736.733
1983strikerzSouth Korea7197.748.142.429.438.8243928.7
199BaschiSwitzerland5197.238.14344.13933
200azalozniSlovenia6194.820.73641.44541.630.8
201ChandrashekharIndia5194.723.259.442.643.426
202peluriFinland619328.941.537.438.827.646.4
203prezenskyromania7191.318.537.135.24134.639.638.5
204chiensudoku2000Vietnam4190.555.135.947.552.1
205markas999Slovakia3189.863.665.460.8
206oreotragusFrance7187.528.926.349.434.223.546.728.3
207domarulzindia7182.824.420.940.746.336.829.929.1
208yangzhouChina2182.797.185.6
209deepika mindia6181.639.233.524.733.642.333
210vinitaawaliaIndia718143.830.121.436.940.727.629.4
211vrs719India6180.739.132.444.733.630.927.6
212leorangerLatvia51795742.343.422.114.2
213GotrochCzech Republic2178.6100.777.9
214-..ferchx..-Spain4178.545.248.342.742.3
215eratosthenesUK6178.232.629.44630.227.640.1
216ko7kajapan6178.147.131.428.825.745.223.7
217Thinking Cap6177.328.143.334.738.326.532.9
218CanuckCanada7177.242.935.540.430.823.527.627.5
219yena3915South Korea6177.231.740.636.533.134.132.9
220totohoareunion517741.436.538.138.922.1
221PierdanteITALY4175.745.929.445.455.1
222albfilipitaly4174.629.652.542.749.7
223mjozskaHungary4174.446.339.748.240.1
224ropekoSwitzerland3173.84467.362.5
225randomperson1729USA5173.630.138.933.840.929.9
226mathemathicsScotland6173.532.42646.731.636.823.1
227HitrezNNRussia5172.740.734.82830.239
228prabhadoshiindia6172.42731.44330.93631.1
229carburraindia6171.529.634.832.732.93932.1
230xevsJapan2170.786.384.5
231senaindia7166.922.230.138.543.627.223.627.4
232KuroTentJapan316660.457.448.2
233petjapan7165.936.323.134.134.231.429.929.9
234nishinanntokajapan2165.889.975.9
235KatarzynaPoland7165.731.537.12427.536.832.814.9
236EykirUSA5165.522.12458.134.926.5
237merlingoJapan5165.542.931.42233.735.4
238badfriedgermany5165.332.434.839.439.619.1
239njwhiteheadUSA7165.330.337.12638.630.229.123.4
240TangentOfAThailand5164.927.44328.734.431.5
241BestThailand3163.664.344.854.4
242LoHoXSwitzerland3163.3535357.4
243gunasundharidIndia7163.232.635.535.422.812.529.929.9
244TheOwleryUK4163.249.631.435.946.3
245fabichFRANCE716330.32436.732.234.625.329.1
246mnrhydindia7161.825.928.634.137.630.231.426
247avniIndia5161.156.128.62427.924.4
248ViPCuba4160.147.432.444.735.6
249SadhikaIndia7159.639.223.23623.530.229.924.4
250allarEstonia5159.439.212.743.533.830.2
251scarfbmthUK5159.346.432.136.641.23.1
252sojaboonNetherlands2158.487.371.1
253hetanPhilippines4157.240.633.134.848.7
254EmilyCanada7157.231.128.631.429.927.936.322
255LuanaBelarus4154.850.329.437.637.5
256delfinik6Slovakia3154.742.256.456.1
257pallav123goyalIndia4154.532.143.445.233.8
258evellinium4152.334.840.735.641.2
259KubixPoland3151.965.10.886
260sitaswagindia6150.1372928.729.525.722
261saichanjapan3148.95034.864.2
262Senior41Germany51484024.731.425.526.4
263mvalliappan39India7147.929.618.528.524.241.222.524.4
264soun5India7146.833.32723.228.233.818.424.4
265ParaNetherlands2145.266.478.8
266Atanas GeorgievBulgaria5144.525.938.132.233.115.3
267DanAviIndia71442828.629.428.227.918.429.8
268bobUSA3142.848.75539
269kohenberi3141.355.95431.4
270A Carton MutantTurkey3140.84438.158.7
271ChristianFrance6139.81722.450.128.222.111.8
272MagooUK2139.277.262
273zalakIndia4138.630.14331.634
274Lucasgreen138Vietnam3138.651.846.740.1
275MastrclaySeineNetherlands2138.362.875.5
276fordyfordUK3138.345.256.137
277Mihir NeveIndia6137.617.822.644.732.916.819.7
278TydelaCzech Republic2136.97165.8
279HugoNetherlands5135.839.227.822.632.213.9
280dragoonBangladesh7134.228.128.625.426.923.525.324.4
281lakshmisvindia7134.129.613.936.126.921.320.418.9
282mauroualfrance7133.83421.820.222.232.123.721.5
283WA1729USA2133.459.973.4
284pafcio123poland4132.6425.444.141
285WiekeNetherlands7132.313.329.430.124.813.227.620.4
286SCORPPROCSTurkey21327953
287beautypoposouth korea6131.614.810.734.636.817.627.8
288NedKellyIreland5131.432.613.320.636.728.3
289phsmvgItaly5130.929.222.335.623.919.9
290SwagatamIndia7130.12030.128.732.918.416.112.6
291nmj019Philippines413026.72436.742.5
292sanjaymaheshindia513026.62728.222.126
293McKaveneyUSA5129.112.430.934.729.921.2
294MateuszPrzybylaPoland2129.153.275.9
295drsandeepkumarpIndia5128.225.222.428.729.922
296akash.doulaniIndia2127.657.769.9
297krasnosulinec1797Russia6126.927.522.422.728.224.224.4
298lukasz6500Poland2125.366.658.7
299Kaysmanuk5124.940.134.96.625.318.1
300chrishySwitzerland3122.545.129.348.1
301virgipEstonia61222013.128.922.822.827.5
302sunderramanvIndia6120.424.729.422.822.121.416.5
303PuwarKrutikaIndia7119.428.116.11822.226.518.424.3
304viszniapoland3119.326.642.550.2
305TofuJapan4119.133.627.225.333
306jsarwadeindia7116.518.522.420.421.724.322.226
307rpmlrvindia6115.731.111.628.718.121.316.5
308Venkatachalam VIndia3115.237.95324.3
309priyambhushanIndia2114.648.166.4
310KyaFarkPadtaHaiIndia6114.412.617.820.724.823.527.6
311fusion3193@gmail.comIndia6114.12020.726.911.822.224.4
312Valentinfrance3113.338.534.840.1
313paramgoswamiIndia3113.334.833.844.7
314tiphanfrance4112.128.124.729.429.9
315termGreece3111.82841.342.5
316j0an0Poland3110.341.425.543.4
317snehasanjeeviniIndia7110.218.920.918.721.522.123.722
318KhazimirFrance4108.714.744.426.922.8
319Cedric Spang5108.21024.222.12626
320Rew3106.940.725.340.9
321hayamJapan3106.530.336.339.8
322stanPoland2105.457.747.7
323MelminsAustralia5105.118.520.721.519.924.5
324SAYANitaly4103.340.711.811.539.3
325kumaribhawnaINDIA6102.226.618.511.424.321.35.5
326romanm44Canada6100.615.515.414.725.523.720.4
327JanNikGermany299.457.741.7
328Carrick22France398.748.620.729.4
329IsaGermany297.548.249.4
330-.ferchx.-Spain297.148.848.4
331dolgore63south korea3971134.551.4
332anithraindia396.528.736.331.5
333flin68Italy296.245.750.5
334pepe295.445.150.2
335claudio62italy394.42638.929.4
336OpKosRussia291.946.345.5
337bmk02south korea690.315.122.59.94.423.119.7
338annaszymPoland289.834.855.1
339ardogan45Turkey489.323.720.918.726.1
340lilvaJapan289.143.146
341prateek706India58922.411.419.515.320.4
342shreyakahaliIndia688.815.512.8162.72618.4
343LuckyChickenUSA488.432.827.919.18.7
344Ravi1985688.37.76.715.420.224.520.4
345sentenced387.929.532.426
346purifireIndia187.487.4
347YueeeChina18787
348akhila.hhp@gmail.comindia486.844.42787.4
349NiverioTurkey185.985.9
350hy1988China285.432.453
351martinGermany183.883.8
352tarosanJapan283.554.928.7
353Sophia999182.582.5
354RICHAIndia781.811.820.12214.15.913.810.2
355ashaash11ashindia181.781.7
356Archesteolina580.911.822.425.415.45.9
357TakeyaJapan180.880.8
358arnaFrance580826.911.821.112.2
359JoeGunIndonesia579.719.218.320.618.43.1
360marekEstonia278.433.644.8
361ibonSpain278.426.352.1
362muaroivt1998278.146.731.5
363brilliyoonSouth Korea676.914.811.61812.17.420.4
364yeeun3786South Korea676.78.51419.512.522.27.1
365jayzed882Canada375.425.920.928.7
366vjain9India774.915.51017.414.19.613.814.2
367dmsxor0131south korea474.719.511.822.221.2
368sonnylaskarIndia274.350.324
369yezihanChina273.942.731.2
370swati1210india373.423.725.524.2
371Hercule270.42743.4
372Hemant Kr MalaniIndia27024.445.6
373Mirage269.338.231.1
374KerstinGermany169.169.1
375gn.raviprakashIndia36920.114.734.2
376EshaINDIA267.736.331.5
377JirotechJapan266.129.436.7
378antiknight165.965.9
379Mymintzz165.165.1
380jrivetUSA164.864.8
381zubFRANCE464.310.424.35.923.7
382mangoUkraine263.628.934.8
383amitsowaniIndia162.962.9
384Seoin13south Korea462.611.420.717.912.6
385MrWutkiItaly262.628.634.1
386BogdanGRomania460.914.813.910.721.5
387TheScrasseItaly160.260.2
388Sora320USA360.13.72729.4
389hemanthdIndia259.827.432.4
390MadmahoganyIndia159.259.2
391xonedUSA258.423.734.7
392RealshaggyGermany156.956.9
393margareta456Poland256.230.226
394jupilogyUK256.229.926.3
395antyppoland155.955.9
396rajanirokadeIndia255.226.628.6
397Lmnmichael154.854.8
398sha2nks1603India254.526.627.8
399256152.752.7
400dltjdgkSouth Korea451.910.113.219.19.4
401JHKSouth Korea350.52225.52.9
402jiwomjiwomSouth Korea150.450.4
403cup_of_teaFrance450.219.219.42.98.7
404M4gicTurtlGermany150.250.2
405n1njastormIndia249.932.617.4
406garvita14349.427.97.414.2
407tranvyVietnam14949
408Mjb99248.921.427.5
409oldmonkIndia248.929.619.3
410SherwinIndia348.62013.914.7
411HALDOBAUBELARUS348.214.119.914.2
412Priya BanthiaIndia247.820.727
413Tejal PhatakIndia147.447.4
414AbhiShettyIndia347.212.719.215.3
415piyarcIndia146.746.7
416kajasaluEstonia446.66.712.28.119.7
417ezhilmathu.advoindia146.646.6
418ademjazTunisia145.945.9
419justinSouth Korea345.211.416.916.8
420rhincodon66Japan244.618.526
421PAPPULA AKSHITHAINDIA444.54.714.17.418.4
422Roopesh95India344.51114.718.7
423Olivier LignonFrance144.144.1
424arshpreetIndia243.522.221.3
425SchachusGermany142.842.8
426jo97France142.442.4
427RubbenRomania142.242.2
428udorohPoland341.615.59.316.8
429dylanamiteUK141.441.4
430pethoslovakia141.341.3
431TheLukeskywalker2United States340.98.119.513.2
432puzzlemadUK140.640.6
433ben3536140.640.6
434purkaindia240.320.719.7
435unaticSouth Korea140.240.2
436oofygirlchina440.26.76.619.96.9
437penn140.140.1
438dp_94India139.439.4
439Ritikaaaa239.319.220.1
440geronimo92France139.239.2
441DavidCollisonUK139.239.2
442jc_tech139.239.2
443GBathriINDIA438.810.78.712.56.9
444cheepUSA138.538.5
445Neha1609India237.821.716.1
446kublaiUSA237.619.218.4
447Aubin DanzoFrance136.736.7
448TintenklexsGermany136.636.6
449RameshLMIIndia136.336.3
450lockyera1UK136.336.3
451RemyaIndia33611.81014.2
452naiitthanat135.935.9
453supriya2112India235.615.520.2
454CordeliaUSA135.435.4
455muratsahinogluturkey134.734.7
456jsy1225south Korea134.434.4
457KnightofPi13434
458huisouvikindia233.616.317.4
459abhi265645india333.53.319.910.2
460naveenjogIndia332.815.988.8
461TMaaswinkel132.232.2
462SaumialiIndia131.131.1
463Cumeraz130.930.9
464Hrishabh330.210.1146.1
465butterflydustIndia130.130.1
466star243canada129.829.8
467unsieniFinland129.629.6
468mkhalil5287129.629.6
469Linhsamy129.129.1
470Prityagrawal328.50.711.816.1
471DarkGlow228.422.46
472birnur aydemirTurkey128.228.2
473ttl8776south korea327.710.17.410.3
474darshil0193127.627.6
475moyamJapan127.227.2
476ikthreeoIndia126.926.9
477Benjy126.926.9
478SOTCusa126.626.6
479Farrahlay226.518.58
480KKT89Japan126.326.3
481madhoo6India12626
482tabrJapan12626
483siumaiJapan125.925.9
484Overnight0219South Korea425.63.14.7413.8
485NIKhilesh225.513.711.8
486EthelmaaEstonia125.425.4
487Sankalp124.924.9
488jh7004south Korea124.524.5
489cchen12USA124.424.4
490dane224.217.86.5
491rashminIndia123.723.7
492UZMA123.723.7
493nikhilprakash99123.723.7
494felezeu 1Germany123.523.5
495ThithildeProuvFrance123.523.5
496kimjua0122south korea323.511.44.47.7
497MEGA MIND123.123.1
498ish4India122.922.9
499Raunakindia222.613.98.7
500sanket.saxenaindia122.322.3
501LaureFrance122.222.2
502Eugene PorterUSA121.821.8
503RushabhIndia121.521.5
504Anjana Ajimon121.421.4
505sudoku hwsChina221.3615.3
506DungTruong12121
507sudokulover00001112121
508KerstiKEstonia120.820.8
509mimi120.420.4
510shami120.420.4
511ekaykanner120.220.2
512jesswhoIndia120.120.1
513kamalkumar2001INDIA119.919.9
514syll119.819.8
515sudhanjali119.519.5
5167floorchina118.918.9
517mohanprashanthIndia118.718.7
518elenaItaly118.718.7
519Lanturlu118.518.5
520Slowninja118.518.5
521Josef118.418.4
522Vidyalakshmis118.418.4
523shreyasiathalyeIndia218.26.711.6
524thudao1411117.117.1
525poojathakkarIndia11717
526merveskin11717
527kseniya_bernatBelarus116.216.2
528Neel06116.216.2
529Flycat01115.715.7
530DrsudokuIndia115.715.7
531ankurgoyal115.715.7
532shgargIndia115.415.4
533sreeshab115.315.3
534mgarelickUSA214.811.83.1
535DoubleDIndonesia114.814.8
536prajwaldhapte77INDIA114.714.7
537GarimaBansal999114.714.7
538morikawa114.714.7
539gratitude18Canada314.52.97.73.9
540supriya29india214.311.62.7
541tinleySouth Korea114.114.1
542svm113.813.8
543Prateek Ayush113.813.8
544SUPRIYA REDDY113.413.4
545YYX??113.213.2
546Gopz_luffy112.612.6
547b.lakshmi.bIndia112.612.6
548Juhi112.612.6
549mystery_boyThailand112.612.6
550karunarajindia111.811.8
551saumyaasIndia111.611.6
552Street warrior110.710.7
553RosieUK110.710.7
554badri7489110.410.4
555shoumikkIndia110.210.2
556mms08India110.210.2
557vesqnJapan110.210.2
558NaveyaAjmera110.110.1
559woogacakaSouth Korea11010
560Octinsane11010
561gemmathItaly11010
562Kanjali9319.69.6
563andsoldatRussia19.49.4
564meera375USA199
565walter18.88.8
566Kanishka goyalIndia18.88.8
567manitshubhindia18.58.5
568Daniel_2728.35.42.9
569Trisha Mishra18.18.1
570torecNetherlands18.18.1
571AlexiasUSA18.18.1
572mtadd18.18.1
573starelev5188
574nisharox9517.97.9
575SKY17.97.9
576hiten17.97.9
577harekrishnawithsrish17.97.9
578SecretsantaIndia27.443.4
579DebLuckIndia16.66.6
580KingOfArrows16.36.3
581tyaaIndonesia16.26.2
582saumyaa16.26.2
583rimstellaSouth Korea16.16.1
584STB166
585devarajandIndia15.95.9
586shivaprithamIndia25.62.72.9
587SangPan14.74.7
588KhushbooZ144
589Shiwani13.33.3
590ndhanson313.13.1
591MANISHA SHASTRI133
592Anika12.92.9
593resolve12.92.9
594Riso700012.92.9
595Aryabhat12.72.7
596Paavan12.72.7
597blueberrycheesecake12.72.7
598A. SwamiIndia12.62.6
599hiroshima_boy12.32.3
600IvanChan12.32.3
601Sree12.22.2
602avanyakhemkaIndia12.22.2
603BhartiyaSudokuPlayer122
604NishitIndia122
605dipayan30611.51.5
606Espresso_leo10.80.8
607zaidslovakia10.80.8
608EleneTs10.70.7
609madtarn10.70.7
610pergioco10.70.7